ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15914080
nr 1591 4080
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Giclée, signed, numbered 15/150. Image dimensions: 33x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Gicléetryck, Signerad, numrerad 15/150. Bildmått: 33x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Withdrawn
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:44:52
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund